Your
Team |
Score
| Opponent
| Score
| |
Dakota |
| |
| |
Danville (H.S.) |
| |
| |
Danville (Schlarman) |
0
| Momence
| 63
| |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
42
| Elmhurst
(York) | 0
| |
Decatur (Eisenhower) |
| |
| |
Decatur (MacArthur) |
0
| Palos
Hills (Stagg) | 13
| |
Decatur (St. Teresa) |
| |
| |
Decatur (StephenDecatur) |
| |
| |
Deerfield |
27
| Glenview
(Glenbrook South) | 10
| |
DeKalb |
0
| Ottawa
(Twp.) | 27
| |
Des Plaines (Maine West) |
22
| Chicago
(DeLaSalle) | 28
| 2OT
|
Dixon
| |
| |
|
Dolton
(Thornridge) |
18 |
Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) |
6 |
|
Downers
Grove (North) |
49 |
Maywood (Proviso East) |
20 |
|
Downers
Grove (South) |
17 |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
14 |
|
Dunlap
| |
| |
|
Dupo
| |
| |
|
DuQuoin
| |
| |
|
Durand
| |
| |
|
Dwight
|
6 |
Wheaton (St. Francis) |
51 |
|
East
Dubuque | |
| |
|
East
Moline (United) | |
| |
|
East
Peoria | |
| |
|
East
St. Louis (Sr.) | |
| |
|
Edwardsville
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
Edwardsville
(Metro-East Lutheran) | |
| |
|
Effingham
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
El
Paso | |
| |
|
Eldorado
| |
| |
|
Elgin
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
Elgin
(Larkin) |
8 |
Flossmoor (Homewood-Flossmoor)
| 19
| |
Elgin (St. Edward) |
0
| Burlington
(Central) | 59
| |
Elk Grove Village (Elk Grove) |
21
| Palatine
| 7
| |
Elkville (Elverado) |
| |
| |
Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception)
|
49 |
Chicago (Luther South) |
0 |
|
Elmhurst
(York) |
0 |
Darien (Hinsdale South) |
42 |
|
Elmwood
| |
| |
|
Elmwood
Park |
38 |
Chicago (Luther North) |
8 |
|
Erie
| |
| |
|
Eureka
| |
| |
|
Evanston
(Twp.) |
0 |
Orland Park (Sandburg) |
37 |
|
Evergreen
Park |
14 |
Morris |
35 |
|
Fairbury
(Prairie Central) |
20 |
Herscher |
21 |
OT |
Fairfield |
| |
| |
Farmer City (Blue Ridge) |
| |
| |
Farmington |
| |
| |
Fisher |
| |
| |
Fithian (Oakwood) |
| |
| |
Flanagan |
| |
| |
Flora |
| |
| |
Flossmoor (Homewood-Flossmoor)
|
19 |
Elgin (Larkin) |
8 |
|
Forreston
| |
| |
|
Fox
Lake (Grant) |
43 |
Orfordville (Parkview), WI |
12 |
|
Franklin
Grove (F. Center) | |
| |
|
Franklin
Park (Leyden) |
0 |
Hinsdale (Central) |
24 |
|
Freeburg
| |
| |
|
Freeport
(Aquin) | |
| |
|
Freeport
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
Fulton
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
Galena
| |
| |
|
Galesburg
| |
| |
|
Galva
| |
| |
|
Geneseo
(Darnall) | |
| |
|
Geneva
|
20 |
Lemont (H.S.) |
21 |
|
Genoa
(Genoa-Kingston) |
26 |
Rockford (Christian Life) |
6 |
|
Georgetown
(G.-Ridge Farm) | |
| |
|
Gibson
City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) | |
| |
|
Gillespie
| |
| |
|
Gilman
(Iroquois West) | |
| |
|
Girard
| |
| |
|
Glen
Ellyn (Glenbard South) |
6 |
Aurora (Marmion Academy) |
7 |
|
Glen
Ellyn (Glenbard West) |
10 |
Villa Park (Willowbrook) |
28 |
|
Glenview
(Glenbrook South) |
10 |
Deerfield |
27 |
|
Granite
City | |
| |
|
Grayslake
|
40 |
Crystal Lake (Central) |
20 |
|
Greenfield
| |
| |
|
Greenville
| |
| |
|
Gridley
| |
| |
|
Gurnee
(Warren) | |
| |
|
Hampshire
|
13 |
Sandwich |
12 |
|
Hardin
(Calhoun) | |
| |
|
Harrisburg
| |
| |
|
Harvard
|
7 |
Winnebago |
21 |
|
Harvey
(Thornton) |
29 |
| |
|
Havana
| |
| |
|
Hebron
(Alden-H.) |
14 |
Durand (JV) |
14 |
|
Herrin
| |
| |
|
Herscher
|
21 |
Fairbury (Prairie Central) |
20 |
OT |
Heyworth |
| |
| |
Highland |
| |
| |
Highland Park |
| |
| |
Hillsboro |
| |
| |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
6
| Addison
(A. Trail) | 21
| |
Hinsdale (Central) |
24
| Franklin
Park (Leyden) | 0
| |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
0
| Mt.
Prospect (Prospect) | 19
| |
Hoffman Estates (H.S.) |
30
| Buffalo
Grove | 7
| |
Hoopeston (H. Area) |
| |
| |
Hume (Shiloh) |
| |
| |
Huntley |
10
| Melrose
Park (Walther Lutheran) |
20 |
|
Illiopolis
| |
| |
|
Jacksonville
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
Jacksonville
(Ill.School for the Deaf) | |
| |
|
Jacksonville
(Routt) | |
| |
|
Jerseyville
(Jersey) | |
| |
|
Johnsburg
|
40 |
Round Lake |
0 |
|
Johnston
City | |
| |
|
Joliet
(Catholic) |
29 |
Chicago (Mt.Carmel) |
20 |
|
Joliet
(Twp.) |
14 |
Zion (Z.-Benton) |
19 |
|
Joy
(Westmer) | |
| |
|
Kankakee
(McNamara) |
41 |
Chicago (Leo) |
0 |
|
Kankakee
(Sr.) |
18 |
Park Forest (Rich East) |
14 |
|
Kewanee
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
Kewanee
(Wethersfield) | |
| |
|
Kincaid
(South Fork) | |
| |
|
Kirkland
(Hiawatha) | |
| |
|
Knoxville
| |
| |
|
LaGrange
(Lyons) |
14 |
Downers Grove (South) |
17 |
|
LaGrange
Park (Nazareth Academy) |
12 |
Riverside (R.-Brookfield) |
34 |
|
Lake
Forest (H.S.) |
14 |
Oak Lawn (Richards) |
24 |
|
Lake
Forest (L.F. Academy) | |
| |
|
Lake
Zurich |
10 |
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown) |
7 |
|
LaMoille
| |
| |
|
Lanark
(Eastland) | |
| |
|
Lansing
(Thornton Fractional S.) |
27
| Calumet
City (Thornton Fractional N.) |
10 |
|
LaSalle
(L.-Peru) | |
| |
|
Lawrenceville
| |
| |
|
Lemont
(H.S.) |
21 |
Geneva |
20 |
|
Lena
(L.-Winslow) | |
| |
|
LeRoy
| |
| |
|
Lewistown
| |
| |
|
Lexington
| |
| |
|
Libertyville
|
51 |
Woodstock (Marian) |
27 |
|
Lincoln
| |
| |
|
Lincolnshire
(Stevenson) |
0 |
Naperville (Central) |
40 |
|
Lisle
(Benet Academy) |
34 |
Chicago (Hales Franciscan) |
6 |
|
Lisle
(Sr.) |
22 |
Westmont |
20 |
|
Litchfield
| |
| |
|
Lockport
(Twp.) |
17 |
Romeoville |
14 |
OT |
Lombard (Glenbard East) |
13
| Warren
| 28
| |
Lombard (Montini) |
29
| New
Lenox (Providence) | 42
| |