Your Team
|
Score
|
Opponent |
Score
| |
Salem
| |
| |
|
Sandwich |
12 |
Hampshire |
13 |
|
Savanna |
| |
| |
Schaumburg
|
40
|
Wheeling |
13 |
|
Sciota (Northwestern) |
| |
| |
Seneca
|
33
| |
| |
Sesser
(S.-Valier) | |
| |
|
Shelbyville |
| |
| |
Sherrard
| |
| |
|
Sidell (Jamaica) |
| |
| |
Skokie
(Niles North) |
19
|
Skokie (Niles West) |
55 |
|
Skokie (Niles West) |
55 |
Skokie (Niles North) |
19 |
|
South Beloit |
| |
| |
South
Holland (Thornwood) |
14 |
Bolingbrook |
26 |
|
Sparta |
| |
| |
Spring
Valley (Hall) | |
| |
|
Springfield (H.S.) |
| |
| |
Springfield
(Lanphier) | |
| |
|
Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
| |
| |
|
Springfield (Southeast) |
| |
| |
St.
Charles (East) |
22
|
Naperville (North) |
30 |
|
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
| |
| |
Stanford
(Olympia) |
14
|
Seneca |
33 |
|
Staunton |
| |
| |
Sterling
(H.S.) |
20
| |
| |
Sterling
(Newman Central Catholic) |
| |
| |
Stillman
Valley | 41 |
Taylor Ridge (Rockridge) |
7 | |
Stockton |
| |
| |
Streamwood
|
6
|
Carol Stream (Glenbard North) |
42 |
|
Streator (Twp.) |
| |
| |
Streator
(Woodland) | |
| |
|
Stronghurst (Southern) |
| |
| |
Sullivan
| |
| |
|
Summit (Argo) |
| |
| |
Sycamore
|
0
|
Maple Park (Kaneland) |
28 |
|
Table Grove (VIT) |
| |
| |
Taylor
Ridge (Rockridge) | 7 |
Stillman Valley | 41 |
|
Taylorville |
| |
| |
Tinley
Park (Andrew) |
7
|
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way) |
48 |
|
Tinley Park (H.S.) |
35 |
Blue Island (Eisenhower)
| 6
| |
Toledo
(Cumberland) | |
| |
|
Tolono (Unity) |
| |
| |
Toulon
(Stark County) | |
| |
|
Tremont |
| |
| |
Troy
(Triad) | |
| |
|
Tuscola |
| |
| |
Urbana
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
Vandalia |
| |
| |
Vernon
Hills |
7
|
Norridge (Ridgewood) |
48 |
|
Villa Grove |
| |
| |
Villa
Park (Willowbrook) |
28 |
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
| 10
| |
Virden
| |
| |
|
Virginia |
| |
| |
Warren
|
28
|
Lombard (Glenbard East) |
13 |
|
Warrensburg (W.-Latham) |
| |
| |
Warsaw
| |
| |
|
Washington |
| |
| |
Waterloo
(H.S.) | |
| |
|
Watseka |
| |
| |
Wauconda
| |
| |
|
Waukegan |
| |
| |
West
Chicago |
0
|
Batavia |
28 |
|
West Frankfort (Frankfort)
| |
| |
|
Westchester (St. Joseph)
|
20
|
Chicago Heights (Marian) |
48 |
|
Westmont |
20 |
Lisle (Sr.) |
22 |
|
Westville |
| |
| |
Wheaton
(North) | |
| |
|
Wheaton (St. Francis)
|
51
|
Dwight |
6 |
|
Wheaton (W.Warrenville South)
|
21
|
Aurora (Waubonsie Valley) |
6 |
|
Wheeling |
13 |
Schaumburg |
40 |
|
White Hall (North Greene)
| |
| |
|
Williamsville |
| |
| |
Wilmette
(Loyola Academy) |
24 |
Winnetka (New Trier) |
14 |
|
Wilmington |
| |
| |
Winchester
| |
| |
|
Winnebago |
21 |
Harvard |
7 |
|
Winnetka (New Trier) |
14 |
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
|
24 |
|
Winnetka (North Shore Country Day)
| |
| |
|
Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)
| |
| |
|
Woodhull (AlWood) |
| |
| |
Woodstock
(H.S.) |
46
|
Crystal Lake (South) |
0 |
|
Woodstock (Marian) |
27 |
Libertyville |
51 |
|
Yorkville |
21 |
Plano |
6 |
|
Zion (Z.-Benton) |
19 |
Joliet (Twp.) |
14 |
|
(Wisc.) Orfordville (Parkview)
|
12
|
Fox Lake (Grant) |
43 |
|
(Wisc.) Somers (Shoreland Lutheran)
|
28
|
Mooseheart |
7 |
|
(Minn.) DeLaSale |
0 |
Addison (Driscoll Catholic)
|
35 |
|