Your
Team | Score
| Opponent
| Score
| |
Abingdon |
| |
| |
Addison
(A. Trail) | | |
| |
Addison
(Driscoll Catholic) |
| |
| |
Albion
(Edwards County) | | |
| |
Aledo
| | |
| |
Alexis
| | |
| |
Algonquin
(Jacobs) | | |
| |
Alton
(Marquette) | | |
| |
Alton
(Sr.) | | |
| |
Amboy
| | |
| |
Anna
(A.-Jonesboro) | | |
| |
Annawan
| | |
| |
Antioch
| | |
| |
Arcola
| | |
| |
Argenta
(A.-Oreana) | | |
| |
Arlington
Heights (Hersey) | | |
| |
Arlington
Heights (St. Viator) |
| |
| |
Armstrong
| | |
| |
Arthur
| | |
| |
Ashland
(A.C. Central) | | |
| |
Ashton
| | |
| |
Astoria
| | |
| |
Atwood
(A.-Hammond) | | |
| |
Auburn
| | |
| |
Augusta
(Southeastern) | | |
| |
Aurora
(A. Christian) | | |
| |
Aurora
(Central Catholic) |
| |
| |
Aurora
(East) | | |
| |
Aurora
(Marmion Academy) | | |
| |
Aurora
(Waubonsie Valley) | | |
| |
Aurora
(West) | | |
| |
Avon
| | |
| |
Barrington
| | |
| |
Barry
| | |
| |
Bartlett
| | |
| |
Bartonville
(Limestone) | | |
| |
Batavia
| | |
| |
Beardstown
| | |
| |
Belleville
(Althoff) | 7 | Hazelwood
(Central) MO. | 37 | |
Belleville
(East) | | |
| |
Belleville
(West) | | |
| |
Belvidere
| | |
| |
Bement
| | |
| |
Bensenville
(Fenton) | | |
| |
Benton
| | |
| |
Berwyn-Cicero
(Morton) | | |
| |
Bethalto
(Civic Memorial) | | |
| |
Bethany
| | |
| |
Biggsville
(Union) | | |
| |
Bismarck
(B.-Henning) | | |
| |
Bloomington
(Central Catholic) | | |
| |
Bloomington
(H.S.) | | |
| |
Blue
Island (Eisenhower) | | |
| |
Bolingbrook
| | |
| |
Bradford
[B.-HENRY-MIDLAND COOP] | | |
| |
Bradley
(B.-Bourbonnais) | | |
| |
Braidwood
(Reed-Custer) | | |
| |
Breese
(Central) | | |
| |
Breese
(Mater Dei) | | |
| |
Bridgeport
(Red Hill) | | |
| |
Buffalo
Grove | | |
| |
Bunker
Hill | | |
| |
Burbank
(Reavis) | | |
| |
Burbank
(St. Laurence) | | |
| |
Burlington
(Central) | | |
| |
Bushnell
(B.-Prairie City) | | |
| |
Byron
| | |
| |
Cahokia
| | |
| |
Cairo
| | |
| |
Calumet
City (Thornton Fractional N.) |
| |
| |
Cambridge
| | |
| |
Camp
Point (Central) | | |
| |
Canton
| | |
| |
Carbondale
| | |
| |
Carlinville
| | |
| |
Carlyle
| | |
| |
Carmi
(C.-White County) | | |
| |
Carol
Stream (Glenbard North) |
| |
| |
Carpentersville
(Dundee-Crown) | | |
| |
Carrollton
| | |
| |
Carterville
| | |
| |
Carthage
| | |
| |
Cary
(C.-Grove) | | |
| |
Casey
(C.-Westfield) | | |
| |
Centralia
| | |
| |
Cerro
Gordo | | |
| |
Champaign
(Centennial) | | |
| |
Champaign
(Central) | | |
| |
Charleston
| | |
| |
Chatham
(Glenwood) | | |
| |
Chenoa
| | |
| |
Chester
| | |
| |
Chicago
(Amundsen) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Austin) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Bogan) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Bowen) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Brother Rice) | | |
| |
Chicago
(C. Vocational) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Calumet) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Carver) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Clemente) | 6 |
Chicago (Prosser)
| 20 | |
Chicago
(Collins) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Corliss) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Crane) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Curie) | | |
| |
Chicago (DeLaSalle) | 6 | New
Lenox (Providence) | 42 | |
Chicago
(Dunbar) | | |
| |
Chicago
(DuSable) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Englewood) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Farragut) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Fenger) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Flower Vocational) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Foreman) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Gage Park) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Gordon Tech) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Hales Franciscan) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Harlan) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Harper) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Hirsch) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Hubbard) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Hyde Park) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Juarez) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Julian) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Kelly) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Kelvyn Park) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Kennedy) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Kenwood) | | |
| |
Chicago
(King) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Lake View) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Lane) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Leo) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Lincoln Park) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Lindblom) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Luther North) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Luther South) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Manley) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Marist) | 13 | Kankakee
(McNamara) | 28 | |
Chicago
(Marshall) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Mather) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Morgan Park) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Mt.Carmel) | 19 | Chicago (St. Rita) |
14 | |
Chicago
(Orr) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Phillips) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Prosser) | 20 | Chicago
(Clemente) | 6 | |
Chicago
(Robeson) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Roosevelt) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Schurz) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Senn) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Simeon) | | |
| |
Chicago
(South Shore) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Spalding) | | |
| |
Chicago
(St. Francis de Sales) | | |
| |
Chicago
(St. Patrick) | | |
| |
Chicago (St. Rita)
| 14 |
Chicago
(Mt.Carmel) | 19 | |
Chicago
(Steinmetz) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Sullivan) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Taft) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Tilden) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Washington) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Wells) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Westinghouse) | | |
| |
Chicago
(Vocational) | | |
| |
Chicago (Young)
| | |
| |
Chicago
Heights (Bloom Twp.) | | |
| |
Chicago
Heights (Marian) | | |
| |
Chillicothe
(Illinois ValleyCentral) | | |
| |
Christopher
| | |
| |
Clifton
(Central) | | |
| |
Clinton
| | |
| |
CoalCity
| | |
| |
Colfax
(Ridgeview) | | |
| |
Collinsville
| | |
| |
Columbia
| | |
| |
Concord
(Triopia) | | |
| |
CountryClub
Hills (Hillcrest) | | |
| |
Crete
(C.-Monee) | | |
| |
Crystal
Lake (Central) | | |
| |
Crystal
Lake (Prairie Ridge) | | |
| |
Crystal
Lake (South) | | |
| |
Cuba
| | |
| |
Cullom
(Tri-Point) | | |
| |