|
Week #7 Scores 2006 A-F
updated
Mon 09-Oct-2006 11:55 AM
Don't see your score? Page will Auto refresh every
60 seconds.
10/5 thru 10/7
Abingdon
Addison (Addison
Trail)
41, Franklin
Park-Northlake (Leyden)
14
Addison
(Driscoll)
Albion
(Edwards County)
Aledo
Alexis (United)
Algonquin
(Jacobs)
33, Woodstock
(H.S.)
7
Alton
(Marquette)
Alton (Sr.)
32, Belleville
(West)9
Amboy
Anna
(A.-Jonesboro)
Annawan Antioch 7,
Round
Lake
13 Arcola Argenta
(A.-Oreana) Arlington
Heights (Hersey)28, Elk
Grove Village (E.G.)
14 Arlington
Heights (St. Viator)48, Westchester
(St. Joseph) 13 Arthur [A.-Lovington Coop] Ashton
(A.-Franklin Center)
Astoria [South Fulton coop]
Athens Auburn Aurora
(Central Catholic)18, Aurora
(Marmion Academy)34 Aurora
(A. Christian) Aurora (East Aurora) Aurora
(Marmion Academy)34, Aurora
(Central Catholic)18 Aurora
(Waubonsie Valley)14, Roselle
(Lake Park)
21 Aurora (West Aurora)13, Wheaton (W.
Warrenville South)
69 Barrington42, Hoffman Estates
(H.S.)
6 Bartlett
Bartonville
(Limestone)
Batavia
51, Sycamore
20 Beardstown Belleville (Althoff)
56, Carbondale6 Belleville
(East) 41,
Collinsville23 Belleville
(West)9, Alton (Sr.)
32 Belvidere Bement [South Piatt coop]
Bensenville
(Fenton)
Benton
Berwyn-Cicero
(Morton) Bethalto
(Civic Memorial)16, Mascoutah
30 Biggsville
(West Central) Bismarck
(B.-Henning) Bloomington
(Central Catholic)27, Pontiac
12 Bloomington (HS)27, Champaign
(Centennial)24 Blue
Island (Eisenhower)7, Oak Lawn (Richards)
48 Bolingbrook33,
Lockport (Twp.)
14 Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) Braidwood
(Reed-Custer) Breese
(Central) Breese (Mater Dei) Bridgeport (Red Hill) Buffalo Grove4, Rolling
Meadows
24 Bunker Hill Burbank (Reavis) Burbank (St. Laurance) Burlington
(Central)
Bushnell
(B.-Prairie City) Byron Cahokia Cairo Calumet
City (Thornton Fractional N.)7, Harvey (Thornton)
48 Cambridge Camp
Point (Central) Canton Carbondale6,
Belleville (Althoff)
56 Carlinville Carlyle Carmi
(C.-White County) Carol Stream
(Glenbard North) Carpentersville
(Dundee-Crown) Carrollton Carterville
Carthage Cary
(C.-Grove)34, McHenry 7 Casey
(C.-Westfield) Centralia Cerro
Gordo Champaign
(Centennial)24, Bloomington (HS)27 Champaign (Central) Champaign
(St. Thomas More) Charleston Chatham (Glenwood) Chester Chicago (Agricultural
Science)
Chicago
(Amundsen)
Chicago
(Austin)
Chicago
(Bogan)
Chicago
(Bowen) Chicago (Bronzeville)
Chicago (Brooks)
Chicago (Brother Rice)
Chicago (C. Academy)
Chicago (CICS-Longwood)
Chicago
(C. Vocational)
Chicago
(Calumet)
Chicago
(Carver)
Chicago (Clark)
Chicago
(Clemente)
Chicago
(Collins)
Chicago
(Corliss)
Chicago
(Crane)
12, Chicago (King)24
Chicago
(Curie)
Chicago (DeLaSalle)
15, Chicago (Mt. Carmel)49
Chicago
(Dunbar) Chicago
(DuSable) Chicago (Dyett)
Chicago
(Englewood)
Chicago (Farragut) Chicago (Fenger)
Chicago
(Foreman)
Chicago
(Gage Park) Chicago (Gordon
Tech) Chicago (Hales Franciscan)
Chicago
(Harlan)
Chicago
(Harper)
Chicago
(Hirsch) Chicago (Hope)
Chicago (Hubbard)
Chicago
(Hyde Park)
Chicago (Juarez)
Chicago
(Julian)
Chicago
(Kelly)
Chicago
(Kelvyn Park)
Chicago
(Kennedy)
Chicago
(Kenwood) Chicago (King)24, Chicago
(Crane)
12
Chicago
(Lake View)
Chicago (Lane Tech)
Chicago
(Leo)
Chicago
(Lincoln Park)
Chicago
(Luther North)
Chicago
(Luther South)
Chicago
(Manley)
Chicago (Marist)
Chicago
(Marshall)
Chicago
(Mather)
Chicago
(Morgan Park) Chicago (Mt. Carmel)49, Chicago (DeLaSalle)15
Chicago (Noble Street Charter)
Chicago
(Orr)
Chicago (Payton)
Chicago (Phillips)
Chicago
(Prosser)
Chicago (Raby)
Chicago
(Robeson)
Chicago
(Roosevelt)
Chicago
(Schurz)
Chicago
(Senn)
Chicago
(Simeon)
Chicago
(South Shore)
Chicago
(St. Francis de Sales)
Chicago (St. Ignatius)
Chicago (St. Patrick)
Chicago (St. Rita) Chicago (Steinmetz)
Chicago
(Sullivan)
Chicago
(Taft)
Chicago
(Tilden)
Chicago
(Washington)
Chicago
(Wells)
Chicago (Young) Chicago
Heights (Bloom Twp.) Chicago Heights (Marian Catholic)
Chillicothe
(Illinois Valley Central)
Christopher
Clifton
(Central)
Clinton
Coal
City
Colfax
(Ridgeview) Collinsville23, Belleville
(East) 41 Columbia
Concord
(Triopia)
Country
Club Hills (Hillcrest)
Crete
(C.-Monee)
Crystal
Lake (Central)
Crystal
Lake (Prairie Ridge)
Crystal
Lake (South)
Cuba {North Fulton coop}
Cullom
(Tri-Point)
Dakota
Danville (Schlarman)
Danville (H.S.)
Darien (Hinsdale
South)
Decatur (Eisenhower)
Decatur (MacArthur)
Decatur (St. Teresa)
Deerfield
DeKalb
0, Maple Park (Kaneland)
49
Des Plaines
(Maine West)
3, Highland Park
28
Dixon
Dolton (Thornridge)
Downers Grove
(North)
20, Oak
Park (O.P.-River Forest)
10
Downers Grove
(South)
Downs
(Tri-Valley)
Dunlap
Dupo
DuQuoin
Durand
Dwight
East Dubuque
East Moline (United)
East
Peoria
East
St. Louis (Sr.)
21, Edwardsville
(H.S.)
17
Edwardsville
(H.S.)
17, East
St. Louis (Sr.)
21
Edwardsville
(Metro-East Lutheran)
Effingham
(H.S.)
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
Eldorado
Elgin (H.S.)
Elgin
(Larkin)
Elgin
(St. Edward)
Elk
Grove Village (E.G.)
14, Arlington
Heights (Hersey)28
Elkville
(Elverado)
Elmhurst (Immaculate
Conception)
Elmhurst
(York)
Elmwood [E.-Brimfield Coop]
Elmwood Park
Erie
Eureka
Evanston
(Twp.)
Evergreen
Park 16 Oak
Lawn (Community) 14
Fairbury
(Prairie Central)
Fairfield
Farmer City
(Blue Ridge)
Farmington
Fisher
Fithian (Oakwood)
Flanagan
Flora
Flossmoor
(Homewood-F.)
Forreston 39, Pearl City
[Eastland-P.C. Coop]
6
Fox Lake (Grant)
3,
Vernon
Hills 9
Frankfort
(Lincoln-Way East) 17,
New Lenox (Lincoln
Way Central)
15
Franklin
Park-Northlake (Leyden)
14, Addison (Addison
Trail)
41
Freeburg
Freeport (Aquin)
Freeport (H.S.)
Fulton (H.S.)
|
|
|
|